Record Details (Halton Hills Minor Lacrosse Association)

Print2023 Detailed Organization Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1687183818431324284405139
Overall1687183818431324284405139

Results By Team

AllHomeAway
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
REPB - U15 - 15500401022001133300297
REPB - U11 - 230306231010392020314
REPB - U173120132521108141010511
REPB - U15 - 2201128100122101006
REPB - U11 - 1110083110083000000
REPB - U1310100111010011000000
REPB - U911001410000001100141

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Orangeville 5320192432101415211059
Mimico 42113481001223210326
Oakville 4220222711008331201424
Brampton 21105132110513000000
Newmarket 101039101039000000

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Mimico Arena32103260000003210326
Mold Master Sports Plex - Pad B (Fernbrook) 3120112631201126000000
Mold Master Sports Plex - Pad C (Transcanada)31119113111911000000
Toronto Rock Centre3120142400000031201424
Mold Master Sports Plex - Pad A (Alcott)22001252200125000000
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre211059000000211059